…Criador de Piccolo Lebrel Italiano…

RESULTADOS de Olivia año 2022

  • NDS de Arruda dos Vinhos (PT) 2022....... Clase Cachorro ............ MP1º BOG BIS2 cachorro
  • Juez: Saija Juutilainen (FI) 
  • NDS de Perpignan (Francia) 2022............. Clase Cachorro............. MP1º BOG cachorro
  • Juez:  Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
  • IDS de Perpignan (Francia) 2022 ............. Clase Cachorro............. MP1º BOG cachorro
  • Juez: Christophe Coppel (FR)
  • NDS de Granada 2022............................... Clase Cachorro............ MP1º Mejor Cachorro
  • Juez: Martín Baskaran (ES)
  • IDS de Granada 2022................................ Clase Joven................... Exc. 3º
  • Juez: Sean Delmar (IRL)
  • NDS de Ricote (Murcia) 2022 .................. Clase Joven.................. Exc. 2º
  • Juez: Enrico Drudi (SMR)
  • NDS Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz) 2022.... Clase Joven................. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB JBOG 
  • Juez: Wera Hübenthal (NO)
  • IDS Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz) 2022..... Clase Joven................. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB
  • Juez: José Miguel Doval (ES)
  • Championnat de France 2022.................. Clase Joven................. Exc. 2º
  • Juez: Frederic Maison (FR)
  • EDS Paris (Francia) 2022......................... Clase Joven.................. Exc. 4º
  • Juez: José Homem de Mello (PT)
  • IDS Elvas (Portugal) 2022....................... Clase Joven................... Exc. 2º  RCCJ
  • Juez: Joao Vasco Pocas (PT)
  • IDS Badajoz 2022..................................... Clase Joven................... Exc. 1º  CCJ JBOB
  • Juez: Manuel Santamaría (ES)
  • IDS Dole (Francia) 2022.......................... Clase Joven................... Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB JBOG BOS
  • Juez: Ivo Beccarelli (CH)
  • NDS Fundao (Portugal) 2022................. Clase Joven................... Exc. 1º CCJ
  • Juez: José Cabral (PT)
  • Monográfica de Francia 2022.................. Clase Joven.................. Exc. 1º CCJ-QC  JBOB
  • Juez: Bitte Ahrens Primavera (IT)
  • NDS Lamego (Portugal) 2022.................... Clase Joven.................. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB
  • Juez: Luis Gorjao Henriques (PT)
  • IDS Lamego (Portugal) 2022................... Clase Joven.................. Exc. 2º
  • Juez: Catarina Castro (PT)
  • IDS Madrid Winner ................................... Clase Joven................ Exc.
  • Juez: Ana Mesto Martín (ES)
  • IDS Madrid Especial CAC........................... Clase Joven................ Exc.
  • Juez: Tatjana Urek (SL)
  • WDS Madrid 2020 ..................................... Clase Joven................ Exc.
  • Juez: Fabrizio La Rocca (IT)
  • NDS Lunel viernes (Francia) 2022 .......... Clase Joven................ Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB JBOG
  • Juez: Giulio Bezzecchi (IT)
  • NDS Lunel sabado (Francia) 2022........... Clase Joven................. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB
  • Juez: Roger Barenne (FR)
  • NDS Ambes (Francia) 2022...................... Clase Joven................. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB BOB JBOG-2
  • Juez: Yves Emmanuel Vilanova (FR)
  • NDS Cressat (Francia) 2022.................... Clase Joven................. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB
  • Juez: Raymond Soulat (FR)
  • NDS Aurillac (Francia) 2022.................... Clase Joven................ Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB JBOG JBIS
  • Juez: Jean-Claude Klein (FR)
  • NDS Quiberville Sur Mer (Francia) 2022.. Clase Joven.............. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB JBOG
  • Juez: Cassandre Mattera (FR)
  • NDS Cahors (Francia) 2022....................... Clase Joven.............. Exc. 1º CCJ JBOB JBOG JBIS
  • Juez: Jean-Claude Klein (FR)
  • NDS Sevilla 2022........................................ Clase Intermedia.... Exc. 1º CAC BOB BOG-3
  • Juez: Manuel J. Cañadillas (ES)
  • IDS Sevilla 2022......................................... Clase Intermedia.... Exc. 1º RCAC
  • Juez: Olga Sinko (SI)
  • IDS Gibraltar (01/10/22)............................ Clase Joven............... Exc. 1º JBOB
  • Juez: Gabriela Veiga (PT)
  • IDS Santarem (Portugal) 29/10/22......... Clase Intermedia..... Exc. 2º
  • Juez: Ottavio Perricone (IT)
  • IDS Santarem (Portugal) 30/10/22.......... Clase Intermedia.... Exc. 1º 
  • Juez: Jean-Claude Klein (FR)
  • Monográfica de Galgos 2022 (Portugal). Clase Intermedia.... Exc. 2º 
  • Juez: Arnaldo Cotugno (IT)
  • IDS Santarem (Portugal) 01/11/22........... Clase Intermedia..... MB. 3º 
  • Juez: Cassandre Mattera (FR)